2020-ին էլեկտրաէներգիայի պակաս կզգանք. ՀԲ-ն օգնում է
Deals amounting to $ 2,300,000 at an average price of AMD 471.95/USD 1 were concluded at NASDAQ OMX Armenia on March 31. The closing price was AMD 472.25 /USD 1, reports the press service of the stock exchange.
Tashir Group doesn’t comment on the news about buying the ENA
Electric Networks of Armenia company rejected the news that starting from tomorrow- April 1, the company will be directed by the Head of Tashir Group Samvel Karapetyan, who lives in Russia.
35 boys and 24 girls
Health Care Department of Yerevan Municipality informs that on 30 March 59 babies were born in Yerevan- 35 boys and 24 girls.
Sefilyan respects Shant’s opinion, but he won’t review terms of regime change: armtimes.com
Leader of “Centennial without the regime” movement Zhirayr Sefilyan, members of the Founding Parliament read the letter of “Tseghakron” party leader Shant Harutyunyan, they respect Shant’s opinion, but they have their own decision on the terms of regime change and it is April 24.
«Սամվել Մայրապետյանը ռեկետ է անում»
«Հայաստանը ընկալվում է որպես Ռուսաստանի կցորդ»
“Armenia is perceived as an appendage of Russia”
Vice President of “Free Democrats” party Anush Sedrakyan reminded in this context that the OSCE Minsk Group member countries have signed some agreements, according to which they undertake not to instigate the conflict, not to contribute to the intensification of the situation and not to sell arms to any party in the conflict.