ԲՀԿ-ն ու ՀՀԿ-ն կհանդիպեն եզդիական համայնքի հետ
«Նարեկացին 40 տարի թույլ չի տվել բեմադել այս ներկայացումը». Ռ.Խառատյան
DEMYC recognizes and condemns the Armenian Genocide
We call upon the Government of Turkey to respect and realize fully the legal obligations which it has undertaken including those provisions which relate to the protection of cultural heritage and, in particular, to conduct in good faith an integrated inventory of Armenian and other cultural heritage destroyed or ruined during the past century.
Michel Platini reelected as UEFA president
Michel Platini was reelected as President of the Union of European Football Associations. It has been announced today during the UEFA congress in Vienna.
It is snowing in a number of regions of the republic
RA Ministry of Transport and Communication informs that on March 24 as of 17:30 it is snowing in Aragats, Talin, Maralik, Artik, Ashotsk, Abovyan, Hrazdan, Goris, Meghri as well as in Saravan and Vardenyats mountain passes.
The responsibility lies with a particular individual: Deputy Minister on the captured soldier
Today at the NA Deputy Minister of Defense Ara Nazaryan answered the questions of journalists. The topic of the interview is the video spread by the Azerbaijani media on the DA serviceman who crossed the border with Azerbaijan on March 22.
«Հարկային մարմինները կգան իմ հետևից»
Վարդան Այվազյանը պատրաստ է տրամադրել իր «մարշրուտը»