Ucom's New Year's parade continues. the new offer has already started
Ucom continues the parade of offers that, complementing each other, become a comprehensive Christmas gift for families. This time, Ucom offers to join the Unity 9,000 package until December 31 and get home internet up to 150 MB/s, more than 210 TV channels, mobile connection, which includes 1,000 minutes to local networks, and 20GB internet for only 8,000 AMD.
"This offer is a wonderful New Year's gift to our compatriots, to enjoy festive programs in the best quality during the holidays, on weekends and just every day; to congratulate relatives, friends and friends through the fastest home Internet connection. And in order to provide the best access everywhere, we do not stop improving for a single second," said Ucom Director General Ralph Yirikian. It is worth noting that a few days ago, the profitable offer to purchase a presentable phone became available to customers. By paying only 4,580 AMD per month, customers can purchase the Samsung Galaxy A54 128GB smartphone and get a Samsung fast charger as well as Level Up 1800 prepaid package for free for the first month.
In case of installment purchase, special conditions apply: 0% interest rate, 0% service fee, 0% advance payment, thanks to which buyers will save 19,590 AMD. The smartphone is waterproof, has a Super AMOLED ultra-durable screen, which renders colors in bright tones, and multi-camera, enabling to capture and not to miss out on important moments.